Sonntagsliga

Tabelle Sonntagsliga

Pos.MannschaftSpieleSUNTGTTDP
1Vollister United33009549
2Alaturca United3210143117
3Karoviertel United32019456
4Dynamo Dosenbier32018626
5Die goldene Talentschmiede311111654
6Vereinslose Streuner310210823
7HAWana Sportsclub300319-80
8MathGods3003223-210